Select the fighting game you want to watch from the list to find the streaming links, Enjoy watching all the top fighting competitions (UFC boxing WWE MMA wrestling kickboxing and much more) live streaming only at MamaHD.com for free! If you like what you see you can share it with your friends

Wednesday 14 November

00:00
Charlotte Hornets - Cleveland Cavaliers (NBA)
00:30
Xavier - Wisconsin (NCAA)
01:00
Temple - Georgia (NCAA)
01:00
Texas State - Hardin Simmons (NCAA)
01:00
Florida Intl - Wisc. Milwaukee (NCAA)
01:00
Furman - Gardner Webb (NCAA)
01:00
Georgia Southern - George Mason (NCAA)
01:00
Georgia State - Mercer (NCAA)
01:00
Howard - Regent University (NCAA)
01:00
Winthrop - Pfeiffer Falcons (NCAA)
01:00
Wofford - Carver Bible (NCAA)
01:00
Wagner - SUNY-Cortland (NCAA)
01:00
Massachusetts - Harvard (NCAA)
01:00
Md.-East. Shore - Longwood (NCAA)
01:00
Miami (FL) - Stephen F. Austin (NCAA)
01:00
NC State - UNC Asheville (NCAA)
01:00
NC Wilmington - NC Greensboro (NCAA)
01:00
Oakland - Western Michigan (NCAA)
01:00
Penn - Lafayette (NCAA)
01:00
Providence - Holy Cross Crusaders (NCAA)
01:00
Savannah State - Tennessee Tech (NCAA)
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers - Charlotte Hornets (NBA)
01:00
UT Chattanooga - Cumberland TENN (NCAA)
01:00
South Carolina - Norfolk State (NCAA)
01:00
LSU - Memphis (NCAA)
01:00
Loyola Maryland - Delaware State (NCAA)
01:00
Louisville - Southern Univ. (NCAA)
01:00
Lehigh - Marist (NCAA)
01:00
Kent State - Shawnee State (NCAA)
01:00
IPFW - Manchester College (NCAA)
01:00
Eastern Kentucky - Midway (NCAA)
01:00
Delaware - Chestnut Hill (NCAA)
01:00
Dartmouth - Elms College (NCAA)
01:00
Cleveland State - Urbana (NCAA)
01:00
Cincinnati - N. Carolina Central (NCAA)
01:00
Charleston - Rhode Island (NCAA)
01:00
Central Connecticut State - UMass Lowell (NCAA)
01:00
Bucknell - Canisius (NCAA)
01:00
Bethune Cookman - Trinity Baptist (NCAA)
01:00
New Jersey Devils - Pittsburgh Penguins (NHL)
01:00
New York Islanders - Vancouver Canucks (NHL)
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers - Florida Panthers (NHL)
01:30
Texas Tech - SE Louisiana (NCAA)
01:30
Char. Southern - South Carolina St (NCAA)
01:30
Fairfield - LIU Brooklyn (NCAA)
01:30
Louisiana Tech - Harding (NCAA)
01:30
Buffalo Sabres - Tampa Bay Lightning (NHL)
01:30
Detroit Red Wings - Arizona Coyotes (NHL)
02:00
Ark Pine Bluff - Champion Baptist College (NCAA)
02:00
Houston Rockets - Denver Nuggets (NBA)
02:00
Illinois State - Chicago St (NCAA)
02:00
Colorado - Drake (NCAA)
02:00
Oral Roberts - California Baptist (NCAA)
02:00
St. Louis - North Alabama (NCAA)
02:00
Tennessee State - UALR (NCAA)
02:00
Tulane - Coastal Carolina (NCAA)
02:00
Minnesota Wild - Washington Capitals (NHL)
02:30
Illinois - Georgetown (NCAA)
02:30
Liberty - Trevecca Nazarene (NCAA)
03:00
Denver Nuggets - Houston Rockets (NBA)
03:00
Brigham Young - Northwestern St. (NCAA)
03:00
Loyola Marymnt - CS Northridge (NCAA)
03:00
New Mexico - Iona (NCAA)
03:00
Northern Colorado - Pepperdine (NCAA)
03:00
Tennessee - Georgia Tech (NCAA)
03:00
Utah State - Miss. Valley St. (NCAA)
03:00
Edmonton Oilers - Montreal Canadiens (NHL)
03:30
Atlanta Hawks - Golden State Warriors (NBA)
04:00
California - Hampton (NCAA)
04:00
Idaho - Nicholls State (NCAA)
04:00
Pacific - California State-Stanislaus Warriors (NCAA)
04:00
UC Santa Barbara - Cal Lutheran (NCAA)
04:00
UNLV - UC Riverside (NCAA)
04:30
Golden State Warriors - Atlanta Hawks (NBA)
04:30
Los Angeles Kings - Toronto Maple Leafs (NHL)
04:30
San Jose Sharks - Nashville Predators (NHL)
10:10
Spartak Primorie - St. Petersburg (Russian Cup - Play Offs)
11:30
Sonic Boom - Mobis Phoebus (KBL)
11:30
KCC Egis - Incheon (KBL)
12:00
Magnolia Hotshots - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel (Governors Cup - Play Offs)
12:35
Guangdong - Tianjin (CBA)
12:35
Sichuan - Qingdao (CBA)
12:35
Zhejiang Chouzhou - Shanxi Zhongyu (CBA)
13:00
Marach O./Pavic M. - Bryan M./Sock J. (Finals - London (World), hard (indoor))
14:00
Germany U19 - Portugal U19 (Friendly International)
14:00
Temp Sumz Revda - Burevestnik Jaroslav (Russian Cup - Play Offs)
15:00
Djokovic N. (Srb) - Zverev A. (Ger) (Finals - London (World), hard (indoor))
15:00
Yekaterinburg - Tambov (Russian Cup - Play Offs)
16:00
Saratov - Pardubice (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
17:00
Croatia U21 - Belarus U21 (Friendly International)
17:00
Tsmoki Minsk - Balkan (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
17:00
Richmond - St. Francis Brooklyn (NCAA)
17:30
Kataja - Lukoil Levski (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
17:30
Rilski Sportist - Alba Fehervar (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
18:00
Zenit Petersburg - Partizan (Eurocup)
18:00
Galatasaray - Ulm (Eurocup)
18:00
Ventspils - Nizhny Novgorod (Champions League)
18:00
Opava - Tenerife (Champions League)
18:00
Szolnoki Olaj - Sassari (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
18:00
Spars Sarajevo - Rogaska (ABA League 2)
18:00
Lovcen Cetinje - Zrinjski Mostar (ABA League 2)
18:00
CSM Oradea - Leiden (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
18:00
Aris - BC Dnipro (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
18:00
AEK Larnaca - Belfius Mons (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
18:30
PAOK - Fribourg Olympic (Champions League)
18:30
Sakarya BB - s.Oliver Wurzburg (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
18:30
Bakken Bears - Cherkaski Mavpy (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
19:00
Switzerland - Qatar (Friendly International)
19:00
Kubot L./Melo M. - Herbert P./Mahut N. (Finals - London (World), hard (indoor))
19:00
Mornar Bar - Torino (Eurocup)
19:00
Frankfurt - Unicaja (Eurocup)
19:00
Crvena zvezda mts - Monaco (Eurocup)
19:00
Zadar - Alkar (Premijer liga)
19:00
Helios Domzale - Sutjeska (ABA League 2)
19:30
Donar Groningen - Pinar Karsiyaka (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
20:00
Spain U21 - Denmark U21 (Friendly International)
20:00
Vive Menorca - La Roda (LEB Plata)
20:00
Bamberg - Hapoel M. Jerusalem (Champions League)
20:00
Taldea - Plasencia (LEB Plata)
20:00
Alba Berlin - Cedevita (Eurocup)
20:00
Gijon - Clavijo (LEB Plata)
20:00
Girona - Azuqueca (LEB Plata)
20:00
Estela - Baskonia B (LEB Plata)
20:00
Borac - Vrsac (ABA League 2)
20:00
Leicester Riders - Szombathely (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
20:00
Dukes - Nes Ziona (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
20:30
Iraurgi SB - Peixegalego (LEB Plata)
20:30
Fuenlabrada - Nymburk (Champions League)
20:30
Oostende - Besiktas (Champions League)
20:30
Brescia - MoraBanc Andorra (Eurocup)
20:30
Vic - Alicante (LEB Plata)
20:30
Tormes - Zamora (LEB Plata)
20:30
Spirou Charleroi - Istanbul BB (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)
20:30
Le Mans - Avellino (Champions League)
20:30
Navarra - Avila (LEB Plata)
20:30
L'Hospitalet - Moron (LEB Plata)
20:30
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Strasbourg (Champions League)
20:45
Dep. La Coruna (Esp) - Ath Bilbao (Esp) (Club Friendly)
20:45
Valencia - Turk Telekom (Eurocup)
20:45
Limoges - Lokomotiv Kuban (Eurocup)
20:45
Albacete - Almansa (LEB Plata)
21:00
Cilic M. (Cro) - Isner J. (Usa) (Finals - London (World), hard (indoor))
21:00
Real Murcia - Villarrobledo (LEB Plata)
21:30
FC Porto - Varese (FIBA Europe Cup - First stage)

Thursday 15 November

01:00
Orlando Magic - Philadelphia 76ers (NBA)
01:00
Washington Wizards - Cleveland Cavaliers (NBA)
01:30
Boston Celtics - Chicago Bulls (NBA)
01:30
Brooklyn Nets - Miami Heat (NBA)
01:30
Toronto Raptors - Detroit Pistons (NBA)
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks - Memphis Grizzlies (NBA)
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves - New Orleans Pelicans (NBA)
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - New York Knicks (NBA)
02:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues (NHL)
02:00
Winnipeg Jets - Washington Capitals (NHL)
02:30
Dallas Mavericks - Utah Jazz (NBA)
03:00
Phoenix Suns - San Antonio Spurs (NBA)
04:00
Colorado Avalanche - Boston Bruins (NHL)
04:30
Los Angeles Lakers - Portland Trail Blazers (NBA)
04:30
Vegas Golden Knights - Anaheim Ducks (NHL)
08:00
Iceland U21 - Mexico U21 (Friendly International)
11:30
Anyang - Wonju DB (KBL)
11:30
Seoul Thunders - Goyang (KBL)
12:00
Meralco Bolts - Alaska Aces (Governors Cup - Play Offs)
12:35
Beijing - Bayi Rockets (CBA)
12:35
Fujian - Shandong (CBA)
12:35
Jiangsu Dragons - Beijing Dragons (CBA)
12:35
Jilin - Nanjing Tongxi (CBA)
13:00
Serbia U21 - Montenegro U21 (Friendly International)
14:00
Iran - Trinidad & Tobago (Friendly International)
14:30
Wolfsburg (Ger) - Paderborn (Ger) (Club Friendly)
15:30
B. Monchengladbach (Ger) - Preussen Munster (Ger) (Club Friendly)
16:00
Kazakhstan - Latvia (UEFA Nations League - League D)
16:00
Pakistan - Palestine (Friendly International)
18:00
Italy U20 - Germany U20 (Elite League U20)
18:00
Portugal U20 - Poland U20 (Elite League U20)
18:00
Switzerland U20 - Netherlands U20 (Elite League U20)
18:00
Poland - Czech Republic (Friendly International)
18:00
Romania U21 - Belgium U21 (Friendly International)
18:15
Darussafaka - Olimpia Milano (Euroleague)
18:30
Italy U21 - England U21 (Friendly International)
18:30
Baumberg (Ger) - Dusseldorf (Ger) (Club Friendly)
18:30
Kickers Offenbach (Ger) - Mainz (Ger) (Club Friendly)
18:45
France U21 - Croatia U21 (Friendly International)
19:00
Buducnost - Baskonia (Euroleague)
19:15
Israel - Guatemala (Friendly International)
20:00
Olympiakos - Fenerbahce (Euroleague)
20:45
Belgium - Iceland (UEFA Nations League - League A)
20:45
Croatia - Spain (UEFA Nations League - League A)
20:45
Austria - Bosnia & Herzegovina (UEFA Nations League - League B)
20:45
Greece - Finland (UEFA Nations League - League C)
20:45
Hungary - Estonia (UEFA Nations League - League C)
20:45
Andorra - Georgia (UEFA Nations League - League D)
20:45
Luxembourg - Belarus (UEFA Nations League - League D)
20:45
San Marino - Moldova (UEFA Nations League - League D)
20:45
Germany - Russia (Friendly International)
20:45
Ireland - Northern Ireland (Friendly International)
21:00
England - USA (Friendly International)
21:00
Real Madrid - Khimki M. (Euroleague)
22:00
Peru - Ecuador (Friendly International)

Friday 16 November

00:00
Halifax - Moncton (NBL)
00:00
Central Michigan - CSU Bakersfield (NCAA)
00:30
Nacional - Olimpia (Liga Uruguaya)
00:30
Sayago - Verdirrojo (Liga Uruguaya)
00:30
Trouville - Bigua (Liga Uruguaya)
01:00
Hispano Americano - Obras Sanitarias (Torneo Super 20 - Play Offs)
01:00
Maine Red Claws - Raptors 905 (NBA G League)
01:00
Bethune Cookman - Johnson Suns (NCAA)
01:00
Bowling Green - N. Carolina Central (NCAA)
01:00
Cornell - Delaware (NCAA)
01:00
Creighton - Ohio State (NCAA)
01:00
Elon Phoenix - Milligan (NCAA)
01:00
Evansville - Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers (NCAA)
01:00
Furman - North Greenville (NCAA)
01:00
Morgan State - Lincoln (Pa.) (NCAA)
01:00
Pittsburgh - Central Arkansas (NCAA)
01:00
Quinnipiac - Hartford (NCAA)
01:00
Syracuse - Connecticut (NCAA)
01:00
Tennessee State - Carver Bible (NCAA)
01:00
Troy - Southern Miss (NCAA)
01:00
West Virginia - Monmouth (NCAA)
01:00
Wichita State - Davidson (NCAA)
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets - Florida Panthers (NHL)
01:00
New York Islanders - New York Rangers (NHL)
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New Jersey Devils (NHL)
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins - Tampa Bay Lightning (NHL)
01:15
Olimpia - Quimsa (South American League)
01:30
Lipscomb - Belmont (NCAA)
01:30
Ottawa Senators - Detroit Red Wings (NHL)
02:00
Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors (NBA)
02:00
McGill - Bishop's (U Sports)
02:00
UQAM - Concordia (U Sports)
02:00
Correcaminos - Fuerza Regia (LNBP)
02:00
Oklahoma City Blue - Sioux Falls Skyforce (NBA G League)
02:00
Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Austin Toros Spurs (NBA G League)
02:00
Illinois (Chi.) - William & Mary (NCAA)
02:00
Minnesota Wild - Vancouver Canucks (NHL)
02:30
San Jose State - Weber State (NCAA)
03:00
Denver Nuggets - Atlanta Hawks (NBA)
03:00
Angeles - Soles (LNBP)
03:00
Laguneros - San Luis (LNBP)
03:00
Michoacan - Capitanes (LNBP)
03:00
Salt Lake City Stars - South Bay Lakers (NBA G League)
03:00
Brigham Young - Oral Roberts (NCAA)
03:00
Denver - Abilene Christian (NCAA)
03:00
DePaul - Penn State (NCAA)
03:00
Idaho State - Pacific (NCAA)
03:00
TCU - Fresno State (NCAA)
03:00
Utah Utes - Miss. Valley St. (NCAA)
03:00
Arizona Coyotes - Nashville Predators (NHL)
03:00
Calgary Flames - Montreal Canadiens (NHL)
03:15
Iowa - Oregon (NCAA)
03:30
Mineros de Caborca - Huracanes (LNBP)
03:30
Panteras - Abejas (LNBP)
04:00
California - Detroit (NCAA)
04:00
San Diego - San Diego Christian (NCAA)
04:00
Santa Clara - UC Irvine (NCAA)
04:30
Los Angeles Clippers - San Antonio Spurs (NBA)
04:30
San Jose Sharks - Toronto Maple Leafs (NHL)
05:30
Gonzaga - Texas A&M (NCAA)
07:50
New Zealand Breakers - Melbourne United (NBL)
08:00
Mobis Phoebus - Seoul Knights (KBL)
08:10
Mongolia - Hong Kong (East Asian Championship - Qualification - Second stage)
09:00
Bendigo W - Dandenong W (WNBL Women)
09:30
Adelaide Lightning W - Townsville W (WNBL Women)
10:00
Montenegro U19 - Latvia U19 (Euro U19 - First stage)
10:00
Russia U19 - Cyprus U19 (Euro U19 - First stage)
11:00
Woori Wibee W - KB Stars W (WKBL Women)
11:05
SeaHorses Mikawa - Diamond Dolphins (B.League)
11:30
Sonic Boom - LG Sakers (KBL)
11:30
Perth Lynx W - Melbourne Boomers W (WNBL Women)
12:00
Croatia U21 - Belarus U21 (Friendly International)
12:10
Chinese Taipei - North Korea (East Asian Championship - Qualification - Second stage)
12:35
Guangdong - Qingdao (CBA)
12:35
Liaoning - Guangzhou (CBA)
12:35
Shanghai - Sichuan (CBA)
12:35
Shanxi Zhongyu - Shenzhen (CBA)
12:35
Tianjin - Zhejiang Guangsha (CBA)
12:35
Zhejiang Chouzhou - Xinjiang (CBA)
13:00
Japan - Venezuela (Friendly International)
13:00
Serbia U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 (Friendly International)
13:00
Wolf Warriors - Eastern Long Lions (ABL)
13:30
Laos - Myanmar (AFF Suzuki Cup)
13:30
Vietnam - Malaysia (AFF Suzuki Cup)
13:30
Bayi Kilin W - Fujian W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Guangdong W - Sichuan W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Heilongjiang W - Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Henan W - Liaoning W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Shaanxi Tianze W - Beijing W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Shanghai W - Hebei W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Tianjin W - Jiangsu Phoenix W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Wuhan W - Shandong W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Xinjiang W - Shanxi Xing Rui W (WCBA Women)
14:00
South Sudan - Burundi (Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification)
14:00
Ukraine U21 - Georgia U21 (Friendly International)
14:00
Duisburg (Ger) - VfL Osnabruck (Ger) (Club Friendly)
14:00
Atyrau - Tobol Kostanay (National League)
14:00
OGM Ormanspor - Selcuklu Belediyesi (TBL)
15:00
Slovakia U21 - Saudi Arabia U21 (Friendly International)
15:00
Artvin - Bursaspor (TBL)
15:30
Munich 1860 (Ger) - Ingolstadt (Ger) (Club Friendly)
15:30
Batumi RSU - Cactus Tbilisi (Superleague)
16:00
Saudi Arabia - Yemen (Friendly International)
16:00
Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Jonavos Sintek (NKL)
16:00
Duzce Belediye - Manisa (TBL)
16:00
Merkezefendi - Gemlik (TB2L - First stage)
16:30
Yalova Bld. - Mamak Bld. (TBL)
17:00
Egypt - Tunisia (Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification)
17:00
Greece U21 - Austria U21 (Euro U21 - Qualification - Promotion)
17:00
Balkan - Cherno More (NBL)
17:00
Delikatesas Joniskis - Perlas (NKL)
17:00
Ezerunas - Palanga (NKL)
17:00
Gargzdu - Kauno KTU (NKL)
17:00
Klaipedos Neptunas - Telsiai (NKL)
17:00
Sakiai Vytis - Taurages Krepsinio (NKL)
17:00
Suduva-Mantinga - Mazeikiai (NKL)
17:00
CSU Sibiu - Cluj Napoca (Divizia A - First stage)
17:00
Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias (Divizia A - First stage)
17:00
Montana - Incarnate Word (NCAA)
17:30
RSU Merks W - Daugavpils W (WBBL Women)
17:30
KTP Kotka Basket - BC Nokia (Korisliiga)
17:30
Salon Vilpas - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki (Korisliiga)
17:30
Central Connecticut State - Austin Peay (NCAA)
18:00
Poland U21 - Portugal U21 (Euro U21 - Qualification - Promotion)
18:00
IC Croix - Paris FC (Coupe de France)
18:00
Valenciennes - Dunkerque (Coupe de France)
18:00
Cibona - Osijek (Premijer liga)
18:00
Paralimni - Omonia (Division A)
18:00
Olomoucko - Hradec Kralove (NBL)
18:00
Rapla - Tartu Ulikool (Latvia-Estonian League)
18:00
DEAC - Kaposvari (NB I. A)
18:00
Zalakeramia - Atomeromu SE Paks (NB I. A)
18:00
Rosa Radom - Anwil Wloclawek (Energa Basket Liga)
18:00
Mladost Admiral - OKK Beograd (First League)
18:00
Khimik - BC Dnipro (FBU Superleague)
18:00
Odessa - Avantazh-Politechnik (FBU Superleague)
18:00
Baylor - Nicholls State (NCAA)
18:30
Anadolu Efes - Panathinaikos (Euroleague)
19:00
Albania U21 - Malta U21 (Friendly International)
19:00
Zalgiris Kaunas - Barcelona (Euroleague)
19:00
Queens - Laurier (U Sports)
19:00
Skrljevo - Zabok (Premijer liga)
19:00
Stevnsgade - Bakken Bears (Basketligaen)
19:00
Bashkimi - Rahoveci (Superliga)
19:00
Borea - Kalaja (Superliga)
19:00
Golden Eagle Ylli - Trepca (Superliga)
19:00
Lipjani - Z-Mobile Prishtina (Superliga)
19:00
Lublin - Koszalin (Energa Basket Liga)
19:00
BC Prievidza - Zilina (Extraliga)
19:00
Oregon State - Old Dominion (NCAA)
19:00
Tulsa - California Baptist (NCAA)
19:04
Norrkoping - Umea (Basketligan)
19:30
Furstenfeld - Traiskirchen Lions (ABL)
19:30
Grindavik - Njardvik (Premier league)
20:00
Morocco - Cameroon (Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification)
20:00
Germany U21 - Netherlands U21 (Friendly International)
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer - Strasbourg (LNB)
20:00
Le Portel - Cholet (LNB)
20:00
Igokea - Petrol Olimpija (ABA League)
20:00
Ada Blois - Roanne (Pro B)
20:00
Caen - Paris (Pro B)
20:00
Gries Oberhoffen - Rouen (Pro B)
20:00
Nancy - Aix Maurienne (Pro B)
20:00
Nantes - Denain-Voltaire (Pro B)
20:00
Quimper - Lille (Pro B)
20:00
Vichy-Clermont - St. Chamond (Pro B)
20:00
Paderborn - Chemnitz (Pro A)
20:00
Amsterdam - Leiden (DBL)
20:00
Real Canoe - Castello (LEB Oro)
20:00
Campbell - Florida A&M (NCAA)
20:00
Miami (Ohio) - North Dakota St (NCAA)
20:30
Bayern - CSKA Moscow (Euroleague)
20:30
Antibes - Elan Bearnais (LNB)
20:30
Dijon - Gravelines-Dunkerque (LNB)
20:30
Basketball Braunschweig - Mitteldeutscher (BBL)
20:30
Bristol Flyers - Leicester Riders (BBL)
20:30
Newcastle Eagles - Cheshire Phoenix (BBL)
20:30
Worcester Wolves - London Lions (BBL)
20:30
Plymouth Raiders - Glasgow Rocks (BBL Cup)
20:45
Netherlands - France (UEFA Nations League - League A)
20:45
Slovakia - Ukraine (UEFA Nations League - League B)
20:45
Wales - Denmark (UEFA Nations League - League B)
20:45
Cyprus - Bulgaria (UEFA Nations League - League C)
20:45
Slovenia - Norway (UEFA Nations League - League C)
20:45
Gibraltar - Armenia (UEFA Nations League - League D)
20:45
Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia (UEFA Nations League - League D)
21:00
Uruguay - Brazil (Friendly International)
21:00
Gran Canaria - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Euroleague)
21:00
Regina - Manitoba (U Sports)
21:00
Caceres - Real Betis (LEB Oro)
21:00
Melilla - Huesca (LEB Oro)
21:00
Palencia - Valladolid (LEB Oro)
21:15
Stjarnan - Tindastoll (Premier league)
21:30
UMBC Retrievers - Air Force (NCAA)
22:00
Cearense - Botafogo (NBB)
22:00
Missouri - Kennesaw State (NCAA)
22:30
Manhattan - Coastal Carolina (NCAA)
22:30
South Florida - Ohio (NCAA)
23:00
Mogi - Bauru (NBB)
23:00
Libertad - Franca (South American League)
23:00
Purdue - Appalachian St. (NCAA)
23:00
Western Kentucky - Valparaiso (NCAA)

Saturday 17 November

Sunday 18 November

Watch UFC Live Stream | SPORT – MamaHD – Watch WWE Live Stream Sport and Television online, Watch fighting sports Live Stream, box Live Streaming, UFC Live, Watch boxing Online, summer Slam Stream,NBA Online, MMA Streams, WWE Free Stream, mamahd.com, fighting, Free Live box UK streaming in HD, boxing video stream, Free UFC HD Streaming, TNT live stream, WWE 2018, boxing playoff Live Streaming, UFC Live Streaming, Sky box Main event, boxing on sky box office, BT Sport, iTV, BBC, Setanta, ESPN, Canal+, SportTV, FOX Soccer, Gol TV, beIN Sports – Free live streaming for Smart TV, Xbox, Playstation, iPhone and Android.