Select the NBA game you want to watch from the list to find the streaming links, Enjoy watching all the Basketball competitions (NBA preseason, regular season, Play-offs, finals, European league and much more) live streaming only at MamaHD.com for free! If you like what you see you can share it with your friends

Wednesday 14 November

00:00
Charlotte Hornets - Cleveland Cavaliers ( NBA )
00:30
Xavier - Wisconsin ( NCAA )
01:00
Temple - Georgia ( NCAA )
01:00
Texas State - Hardin Simmons ( NCAA )
01:00
Florida Intl - Wisc. Milwaukee ( NCAA )
01:00
Furman - Gardner Webb ( NCAA )
01:00
Georgia Southern - George Mason ( NCAA )
01:00
Georgia State - Mercer ( NCAA )
01:00
Howard - Regent University ( NCAA )
01:00
Winthrop - Pfeiffer Falcons ( NCAA )
01:00
Wofford - Carver Bible ( NCAA )
01:00
Wagner - SUNY-Cortland ( NCAA )
01:00
Massachusetts - Harvard ( NCAA )
01:00
Md.-East. Shore - Longwood ( NCAA )
01:00
Miami (FL) - Stephen F. Austin ( NCAA )
01:00
NC State - UNC Asheville ( NCAA )
01:00
NC Wilmington - NC Greensboro ( NCAA )
01:00
Oakland - Western Michigan ( NCAA )
01:00
Penn - Lafayette ( NCAA )
01:00
Providence - Holy Cross Crusaders ( NCAA )
01:00
Savannah State - Tennessee Tech ( NCAA )
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers - Charlotte Hornets ( NBA )
01:00
UT Chattanooga - Cumberland TENN ( NCAA )
01:00
South Carolina - Norfolk State ( NCAA )
01:00
LSU - Memphis ( NCAA )
01:00
Loyola Maryland - Delaware State ( NCAA )
01:00
Louisville - Southern Univ. ( NCAA )
01:00
Lehigh - Marist ( NCAA )
01:00
Kent State - Shawnee State ( NCAA )
01:00
IPFW - Manchester College ( NCAA )
01:00
Eastern Kentucky - Midway ( NCAA )
01:00
Delaware - Chestnut Hill ( NCAA )
01:00
Dartmouth - Elms College ( NCAA )
01:00
Cleveland State - Urbana ( NCAA )
01:00
Cincinnati - N. Carolina Central ( NCAA )
01:00
Charleston - Rhode Island ( NCAA )
01:00
Central Connecticut State - UMass Lowell ( NCAA )
01:00
Bucknell - Canisius ( NCAA )
01:00
Bethune Cookman - Trinity Baptist ( NCAA )
01:30
Texas Tech - SE Louisiana ( NCAA )
01:30
Char. Southern - South Carolina St ( NCAA )
01:30
Fairfield - LIU Brooklyn ( NCAA )
01:30
Louisiana Tech - Harding ( NCAA )
02:00
Ark Pine Bluff - Champion Baptist College ( NCAA )
02:00
Houston Rockets - Denver Nuggets ( NBA )
02:00
Illinois State - Chicago St ( NCAA )
02:00
Colorado - Drake ( NCAA )
02:00
Oral Roberts - California Baptist ( NCAA )
02:00
St. Louis - North Alabama ( NCAA )
02:00
Tennessee State - UALR ( NCAA )
02:00
Tulane - Coastal Carolina ( NCAA )
02:30
Illinois - Georgetown ( NCAA )
02:30
Liberty - Trevecca Nazarene ( NCAA )
03:00
Denver Nuggets - Houston Rockets ( NBA )
03:00
Brigham Young - Northwestern St. ( NCAA )
03:00
Loyola Marymnt - CS Northridge ( NCAA )
03:00
New Mexico - Iona ( NCAA )
03:00
Northern Colorado - Pepperdine ( NCAA )
03:00
Tennessee - Georgia Tech ( NCAA )
03:00
Utah State - Miss. Valley St. ( NCAA )
03:30
Atlanta Hawks - Golden State Warriors ( NBA )
04:00
California - Hampton ( NCAA )
04:00
Idaho - Nicholls State ( NCAA )
04:00
Pacific - California State-Stanislaus Warriors ( NCAA )
04:00
UC Santa Barbara - Cal Lutheran ( NCAA )
04:00
UNLV - UC Riverside ( NCAA )
04:30
Golden State Warriors - Atlanta Hawks ( NBA )
10:10
Spartak Primorie - St. Petersburg ( Russian Cup - Play Offs )
11:30
Sonic Boom - Mobis Phoebus ( KBL )
11:30
KCC Egis - Incheon ( KBL )
12:00
Magnolia Hotshots - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel ( Governors Cup - Play Offs )
12:35
Guangdong - Tianjin ( CBA )
12:35
Sichuan - Qingdao ( CBA )
12:35
Zhejiang Chouzhou - Shanxi Zhongyu ( CBA )
14:00
Temp Sumz Revda - Burevestnik Jaroslav ( Russian Cup - Play Offs )
15:00
Yekaterinburg - Tambov ( Russian Cup - Play Offs )
16:00
Saratov - Pardubice ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
17:00
Tsmoki Minsk - Balkan ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
17:00
Richmond - St. Francis Brooklyn ( NCAA )
17:30
Kataja - Lukoil Levski ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
17:30
Rilski Sportist - Alba Fehervar ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
18:00
Zenit Petersburg - Partizan ( Eurocup )
18:00
Galatasaray - Ulm ( Eurocup )
18:00
Ventspils - Nizhny Novgorod ( Champions League )
18:00
Opava - Tenerife ( Champions League )
18:00
Szolnoki Olaj - Sassari ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
18:00
Spars Sarajevo - Rogaska ( ABA League 2 )
18:00
Lovcen Cetinje - Zrinjski Mostar ( ABA League 2 )
18:00
CSM Oradea - Leiden ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
18:00
Aris - BC Dnipro ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
18:00
AEK Larnaca - Belfius Mons ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
18:30
PAOK - Fribourg Olympic ( Champions League )
18:30
Sakarya BB - s.Oliver Wurzburg ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
18:30
Bakken Bears - Cherkaski Mavpy ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
19:00
Mornar Bar - Torino ( Eurocup )
19:00
Frankfurt - Unicaja ( Eurocup )
19:00
Crvena zvezda mts - Monaco ( Eurocup )
19:00
Zadar - Alkar ( Premijer liga )
19:00
Helios Domzale - Sutjeska ( ABA League 2 )
19:30
Donar Groningen - Pinar Karsiyaka ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
20:00
Vive Menorca - La Roda ( LEB Plata )
20:00
Bamberg - Hapoel M. Jerusalem ( Champions League )
20:00
Taldea - Plasencia ( LEB Plata )
20:00
Alba Berlin - Cedevita ( Eurocup )
20:00
Gijon - Clavijo ( LEB Plata )
20:00
Girona - Azuqueca ( LEB Plata )
20:00
Estela - Baskonia B ( LEB Plata )
20:00
Borac - Vrsac ( ABA League 2 )
20:00
Leicester Riders - Szombathely ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
20:00
Dukes - Nes Ziona ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
20:30
Iraurgi SB - Peixegalego ( LEB Plata )
20:30
Fuenlabrada - Nymburk ( Champions League )
20:30
Oostende - Besiktas ( Champions League )
20:30
Brescia - MoraBanc Andorra ( Eurocup )
20:30
Vic - Alicante ( LEB Plata )
20:30
Tormes - Zamora ( LEB Plata )
20:30
Spirou Charleroi - Istanbul BB ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )
20:30
Le Mans - Avellino ( Champions League )
20:30
Navarra - Avila ( LEB Plata )
20:30
L'Hospitalet - Moron ( LEB Plata )
20:30
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Strasbourg ( Champions League )
20:45
Valencia - Turk Telekom ( Eurocup )
20:45
Limoges - Lokomotiv Kuban ( Eurocup )
20:45
Albacete - Almansa ( LEB Plata )
21:00
Real Murcia - Villarrobledo ( LEB Plata )
21:30
FC Porto - Varese ( FIBA Europe Cup - First stage )

Thursday 15 November

Friday 16 November

00:00
Halifax - Moncton ( NBL )
00:00
Central Michigan - CSU Bakersfield ( NCAA )
00:30
Nacional - Olimpia ( Liga Uruguaya )
00:30
Sayago - Verdirrojo ( Liga Uruguaya )
00:30
Trouville - Bigua ( Liga Uruguaya )
01:00
Hispano Americano - Obras Sanitarias ( Torneo Super 20 - Play Offs )
01:00
Maine Red Claws - Raptors 905 ( NBA G League )
01:00
Bethune Cookman - Johnson Suns ( NCAA )
01:00
Bowling Green - N. Carolina Central ( NCAA )
01:00
Cornell - Delaware ( NCAA )
01:00
Creighton - Ohio State ( NCAA )
01:00
Elon Phoenix - Milligan ( NCAA )
01:00
Evansville - Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers ( NCAA )
01:00
Furman - North Greenville ( NCAA )
01:00
Morgan State - Lincoln (Pa.) ( NCAA )
01:00
Pittsburgh - Central Arkansas ( NCAA )
01:00
Quinnipiac - Hartford ( NCAA )
01:00
Syracuse - Connecticut ( NCAA )
01:00
Tennessee State - Carver Bible ( NCAA )
01:00
Troy - Southern Miss ( NCAA )
01:00
West Virginia - Monmouth ( NCAA )
01:00
Wichita State - Davidson ( NCAA )
01:15
Olimpia - Quimsa ( South American League )
01:30
Lipscomb - Belmont ( NCAA )
02:00
Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors ( NBA )
02:00
McGill - Bishop's ( U Sports )
02:00
UQAM - Concordia ( U Sports )
02:00
Correcaminos - Fuerza Regia ( LNBP )
02:00
Oklahoma City Blue - Sioux Falls Skyforce ( NBA G League )
02:00
Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Austin Toros Spurs ( NBA G League )
02:00
Illinois (Chi.) - William & Mary ( NCAA )
02:30
San Jose State - Weber State ( NCAA )
03:00
Denver Nuggets - Atlanta Hawks ( NBA )
03:00
Angeles - Soles ( LNBP )
03:00
Laguneros - San Luis ( LNBP )
03:00
Michoacan - Capitanes ( LNBP )
03:00
Salt Lake City Stars - South Bay Lakers ( NBA G League )
03:00
Brigham Young - Oral Roberts ( NCAA )
03:00
Denver - Abilene Christian ( NCAA )
03:00
DePaul - Penn State ( NCAA )
03:00
Idaho State - Pacific ( NCAA )
03:00
TCU - Fresno State ( NCAA )
03:00
Utah Utes - Miss. Valley St. ( NCAA )
03:15
Iowa - Oregon ( NCAA )
03:30
Mineros de Caborca - Huracanes ( LNBP )
03:30
Panteras - Abejas ( LNBP )
04:00
California - Detroit ( NCAA )
04:00
San Diego - San Diego Christian ( NCAA )
04:00
Santa Clara - UC Irvine ( NCAA )
04:30
Los Angeles Clippers - San Antonio Spurs ( NBA )
05:30
Gonzaga - Texas A&M ( NCAA )
07:50
New Zealand Breakers - Melbourne United ( NBL )
08:00
Mobis Phoebus - Seoul Knights ( KBL )
09:00
Bendigo W - Dandenong W ( WNBL Women )
09:30
Adelaide Lightning W - Townsville W ( WNBL Women )
11:00
Woori Wibee W - KB Stars W ( WKBL Women )
11:05
SeaHorses Mikawa - Diamond Dolphins ( B.League )
11:30
Sonic Boom - LG Sakers ( KBL )
11:30
Perth Lynx W - Melbourne Boomers W ( WNBL Women )
12:35
Guangdong - Qingdao ( CBA )
12:35
Liaoning - Guangzhou ( CBA )
12:35
Shanghai - Sichuan ( CBA )
12:35
Shanxi Zhongyu - Shenzhen ( CBA )
12:35
Tianjin - Zhejiang Guangsha ( CBA )
12:35
Zhejiang Chouzhou - Xinjiang ( CBA )
13:00
Wolf Warriors - Eastern Long Lions ( ABL )
13:30
Bayi Kilin W - Fujian W ( WCBA Women )
13:30
Guangdong W - Sichuan W ( WCBA Women )
13:30
Heilongjiang W - Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank W ( WCBA Women )
13:30
Henan W - Liaoning W ( WCBA Women )
13:30
Shaanxi Tianze W - Beijing W ( WCBA Women )
13:30
Shanghai W - Hebei W ( WCBA Women )
13:30
Tianjin W - Jiangsu Phoenix W ( WCBA Women )
13:30
Wuhan W - Shandong W ( WCBA Women )
13:30
Xinjiang W - Shanxi Xing Rui W ( WCBA Women )
14:00
Atyrau - Tobol Kostanay ( National League )
14:00
OGM Ormanspor - Selcuklu Belediyesi ( TBL )
15:00
Artvin - Bursaspor ( TBL )
15:30
Batumi RSU - Cactus Tbilisi ( Superleague )
16:00
Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Jonavos Sintek ( NKL )
16:00
Duzce Belediye - Manisa ( TBL )
16:00
Merkezefendi - Gemlik ( TB2L - First stage )
16:30
Yalova Bld. - Mamak Bld. ( TBL )
17:00
Balkan - Cherno More ( NBL )
17:00
Delikatesas Joniskis - Perlas ( NKL )
17:00
Ezerunas - Palanga ( NKL )
17:00
Gargzdu - Kauno KTU ( NKL )
17:00
Klaipedos Neptunas - Telsiai ( NKL )
17:00
Sakiai Vytis - Taurages Krepsinio ( NKL )
17:00
Suduva-Mantinga - Mazeikiai ( NKL )
17:00
CSU Sibiu - Cluj Napoca ( Divizia A - First stage )
17:00
Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias ( Divizia A - First stage )
17:00
Montana - Incarnate Word ( NCAA )
17:30
RSU Merks W - Daugavpils W ( WBBL Women )
17:30
KTP Kotka Basket - BC Nokia ( Korisliiga )
17:30
Salon Vilpas - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki ( Korisliiga )
17:30
Central Connecticut State - Austin Peay ( NCAA )
18:00
Cibona - Osijek ( Premijer liga )
18:00
Paralimni - Omonia ( Division A )
18:00
Olomoucko - Hradec Kralove ( NBL )
18:00
Rapla - Tartu Ulikool ( Latvia-Estonian League )
18:00
DEAC - Kaposvari ( NB I. A )
18:00
Zalakeramia - Atomeromu SE Paks ( NB I. A )
18:00
Rosa Radom - Anwil Wloclawek ( Energa Basket Liga )
18:00
Mladost Admiral - OKK Beograd ( First League )
18:00
Khimik - BC Dnipro ( FBU Superleague )
18:00
Odessa - Avantazh-Politechnik ( FBU Superleague )
18:00
Baylor - Nicholls State ( NCAA )
18:30
Anadolu Efes - Panathinaikos ( Euroleague )
19:00
Zalgiris Kaunas - Barcelona ( Euroleague )
19:00
Queens - Laurier ( U Sports )
19:00
Skrljevo - Zabok ( Premijer liga )
19:00
Stevnsgade - Bakken Bears ( Basketligaen )
19:00
Bashkimi - Rahoveci ( Superliga )
19:00
Borea - Kalaja ( Superliga )
19:00
Golden Eagle Ylli - Trepca ( Superliga )
19:00
Lipjani - Z-Mobile Prishtina ( Superliga )
19:00
Lublin - Koszalin ( Energa Basket Liga )
19:00
BC Prievidza - Zilina ( Extraliga )
19:00
Oregon State - Old Dominion ( NCAA )
19:00
Tulsa - California Baptist ( NCAA )
19:04
Norrkoping - Umea ( Basketligan )
19:30
Furstenfeld - Traiskirchen Lions ( ABL )
19:30
Grindavik - Njardvik ( Premier league )
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer - Strasbourg ( LNB )
20:00
Le Portel - Cholet ( LNB )
20:00
Igokea - Petrol Olimpija ( ABA League )
20:00
Ada Blois - Roanne ( Pro B )
20:00
Caen - Paris ( Pro B )
20:00
Gries Oberhoffen - Rouen ( Pro B )
20:00
Nancy - Aix Maurienne ( Pro B )
20:00
Nantes - Denain-Voltaire ( Pro B )
20:00
Quimper - Lille ( Pro B )
20:00
Vichy-Clermont - St. Chamond ( Pro B )
20:00
Paderborn - Chemnitz ( Pro A )
20:00
Amsterdam - Leiden ( DBL )
20:00
Real Canoe - Castello ( LEB Oro )
20:00
Campbell - Florida A&M ( NCAA )
20:00
Miami (Ohio) - North Dakota St ( NCAA )
20:30
Bayern - CSKA Moscow ( Euroleague )
20:30
Antibes - Elan Bearnais ( LNB )
20:30
Dijon - Gravelines-Dunkerque ( LNB )
20:30
Basketball Braunschweig - Mitteldeutscher ( BBL )
20:30
Bristol Flyers - Leicester Riders ( BBL )
20:30
Newcastle Eagles - Cheshire Phoenix ( BBL )
20:30
Worcester Wolves - London Lions ( BBL )
20:30
Plymouth Raiders - Glasgow Rocks ( BBL Cup )
21:00
Gran Canaria - Maccabi Tel Aviv ( Euroleague )
21:00
Regina - Manitoba ( U Sports )
21:00
Caceres - Real Betis ( LEB Oro )
21:00
Melilla - Huesca ( LEB Oro )
21:00
Palencia - Valladolid ( LEB Oro )
21:15
Stjarnan - Tindastoll ( Premier league )
21:30
UMBC Retrievers - Air Force ( NCAA )
22:00
Cearense - Botafogo ( NBB )
22:00
Missouri - Kennesaw State ( NCAA )
22:30
Manhattan - Coastal Carolina ( NCAA )
22:30
South Florida - Ohio ( NCAA )
23:00
Mogi - Bauru ( NBB )
23:00
Libertad - Franca ( South American League )
23:00
Purdue - Appalachian St. ( NCAA )
23:00
Western Kentucky - Valparaiso ( NCAA )

Watch NBA Live Stream | SPORT – MamaHD – Watch NBA Live Stream Sport and Television online, Watch basketball Live Stream, NBA Live Streaming, NBA Live, Watch NBA Online, NBA Stream,NBA Online, NBA Streams, NBA Free Stream, mamahd.com, basketball, Free Live NBA UK streaming in HD, NBA video stream, Free NBA HD Streaming, TNT live stream, NBA 2018, NBA playoff Live Streaming, NBA Live Streaming, Sky NBA Main event, Sky NBA Premier League, BT Sport, iTV, BBC, Setanta, ESPN, Canal+, SportTV, FOX Soccer, Gol TV, beIN Sports – Free live streaming for Smart TV, Xbox, Playstation, iPhone and Android.