MamaHD brings Sports live and free to your pc and mobile. Free live Sports streams, schedules and video highlights. Football NFL NBA and NHL UFC boxing WWE Moto GP Formula 1 and more. Select the game you want to watch from the list to find the streaming links and if you like what you see you can share it with your friends


Thursday 15 November

08:00
Iceland U21 - Mexico U21 (Friendly International)
11:30
Anyang - Wonju DB (KBL)
11:30
Seoul Thunders - Goyang (KBL)
12:00
Meralco Bolts - Alaska Aces (Governors Cup - Play Offs)
12:35
Beijing - Bayi Rockets (CBA)
12:35
Fujian - Shandong (CBA)
12:35
Jiangsu Dragons - Beijing Dragons (CBA)
12:35
Jilin - Nanjing Tongxi (CBA)
13:00
Serbia U21 - Montenegro U21 (Friendly International)
14:00
Iran - Trinidad & Tobago (Friendly International)
14:30
Wolfsburg (Ger) - Paderborn (Ger) (Club Friendly)
15:30
B. Monchengladbach (Ger) - Preussen Munster (Ger) (Club Friendly)
16:00
Kazakhstan - Latvia (UEFA Nations League - League D)
16:00
Pakistan - Palestine (Friendly International)
18:00
Italy U20 - Germany U20 (Elite League U20)
18:00
Portugal U20 - Poland U20 (Elite League U20)
18:00
Switzerland U20 - Netherlands U20 (Elite League U20)
18:00
Poland - Czech Republic (Friendly International)
18:00
Romania U21 - Belgium U21 (Friendly International)
18:15
Darussafaka - Olimpia Milano (Euroleague)
18:30
Italy U21 - England U21 (Friendly International)
18:30
Baumberg (Ger) - Dusseldorf (Ger) (Club Friendly)
18:30
Kickers Offenbach (Ger) - Mainz (Ger) (Club Friendly)
18:45
France U21 - Croatia U21 (Friendly International)
19:00
Buducnost - Baskonia (Euroleague)
19:15
Israel - Guatemala (Friendly International)
20:00
Olympiakos - Fenerbahce (Euroleague)
20:45
Belgium - Iceland (UEFA Nations League - League A)
20:45
Croatia - Spain (UEFA Nations League - League A)
20:45
Austria - Bosnia & Herzegovina (UEFA Nations League - League B)
20:45
Greece - Finland (UEFA Nations League - League C)
20:45
Hungary - Estonia (UEFA Nations League - League C)
20:45
Andorra - Georgia (UEFA Nations League - League D)
20:45
Luxembourg - Belarus (UEFA Nations League - League D)
20:45
San Marino - Moldova (UEFA Nations League - League D)
20:45
Germany - Russia (Friendly International)
20:45
Ireland - Northern Ireland (Friendly International)
21:00
England - USA (Friendly International)
21:00
Real Madrid - Khimki M. (Euroleague)
22:00
Peru - Ecuador (Friendly International)

Friday 16 November

00:00
Halifax - Moncton (NBL)
00:00
Central Michigan - CSU Bakersfield (NCAA)
00:30
Nacional - Olimpia (Liga Uruguaya)
00:30
Sayago - Verdirrojo (Liga Uruguaya)
00:30
Trouville - Bigua (Liga Uruguaya)
01:00
Hispano Americano - Obras Sanitarias (Torneo Super 20 - Play Offs)
01:00
Maine Red Claws - Raptors 905 (NBA G League)
01:00
Bethune Cookman - Johnson Suns (NCAA)
01:00
Bowling Green - N. Carolina Central (NCAA)
01:00
Cornell - Delaware (NCAA)
01:00
Creighton - Ohio State (NCAA)
01:00
Elon Phoenix - Milligan (NCAA)
01:00
Evansville - Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers (NCAA)
01:00
Furman - North Greenville (NCAA)
01:00
Morgan State - Lincoln (Pa.) (NCAA)
01:00
Pittsburgh - Central Arkansas (NCAA)
01:00
Quinnipiac - Hartford (NCAA)
01:00
Syracuse - Connecticut (NCAA)
01:00
Tennessee State - Carver Bible (NCAA)
01:00
Troy - Southern Miss (NCAA)
01:00
West Virginia - Monmouth (NCAA)
01:00
Wichita State - Davidson (NCAA)
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets - Florida Panthers (NHL)
01:00
New York Islanders - New York Rangers (NHL)
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New Jersey Devils (NHL)
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins - Tampa Bay Lightning (NHL)
01:15
Olimpia - Quimsa (South American League)
01:20
Green Bay Packers - Seattle Seahawks (NFL)
01:30
Lipscomb - Belmont (NCAA)
01:30
Ottawa Senators - Detroit Red Wings (NHL)
02:00
Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors (NBA)
02:00
McGill - Bishop's (U Sports)
02:00
UQAM - Concordia (U Sports)
02:00
Correcaminos - Fuerza Regia (LNBP)
02:00
Oklahoma City Blue - Sioux Falls Skyforce (NBA G League)
02:00
Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Austin Toros Spurs (NBA G League)
02:00
Illinois (Chi.) - William & Mary (NCAA)
02:00
Minnesota Wild - Vancouver Canucks (NHL)
02:30
San Jose State - Weber State (NCAA)
03:00
Denver Nuggets - Atlanta Hawks (NBA)
03:00
Angeles - Soles (LNBP)
03:00
Laguneros - San Luis (LNBP)
03:00
Michoacan - Capitanes (LNBP)
03:00
Salt Lake City Stars - South Bay Lakers (NBA G League)
03:00
Brigham Young - Oral Roberts (NCAA)
03:00
Denver - Abilene Christian (NCAA)
03:00
DePaul - Penn State (NCAA)
03:00
Idaho State - Pacific (NCAA)
03:00
TCU - Fresno State (NCAA)
03:00
Utah Utes - Miss. Valley St. (NCAA)
03:00
Arizona Coyotes - Nashville Predators (NHL)
03:00
Calgary Flames - Montreal Canadiens (NHL)
03:15
Iowa - Oregon (NCAA)
03:30
Mineros de Caborca - Huracanes (LNBP)
03:30
Panteras - Abejas (LNBP)
04:00
California - Detroit (NCAA)
04:00
San Diego - San Diego Christian (NCAA)
04:00
Santa Clara - UC Irvine (NCAA)
04:30
Los Angeles Clippers - San Antonio Spurs (NBA)
04:30
San Jose Sharks - Toronto Maple Leafs (NHL)
05:30
Gonzaga - Texas A&M (NCAA)
07:50
New Zealand Breakers - Melbourne United (NBL)
08:00
Mobis Phoebus - Seoul Knights (KBL)
08:10
Mongolia - Hong Kong (East Asian Championship - Qualification - Second stage)
09:00
Bendigo W - Dandenong W (WNBL Women)
09:30
Adelaide Lightning W - Townsville W (WNBL Women)
10:00
Montenegro U19 - Latvia U19 (Euro U19 - First stage)
10:00
Russia U19 - Cyprus U19 (Euro U19 - First stage)
11:00
Woori Wibee W - KB Stars W (WKBL Women)
11:05
SeaHorses Mikawa - Diamond Dolphins (B.League)
11:30
Sonic Boom - LG Sakers (KBL)
11:30
Perth Lynx W - Melbourne Boomers W (WNBL Women)
12:00
Croatia U21 - Belarus U21 (Friendly International)
12:10
Chinese Taipei - North Korea (East Asian Championship - Qualification - Second stage)
12:35
Guangdong - Qingdao (CBA)
12:35
Liaoning - Guangzhou (CBA)
12:35
Shanghai - Sichuan (CBA)
12:35
Shanxi Zhongyu - Shenzhen (CBA)
12:35
Tianjin - Zhejiang Guangsha (CBA)
12:35
Zhejiang Chouzhou - Xinjiang (CBA)
13:00
Japan - Venezuela (Friendly International)
13:00
Serbia U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 (Friendly International)
13:00
Wolf Warriors - Eastern Long Lions (ABL)
13:30
Laos - Myanmar (AFF Suzuki Cup)
13:30
Vietnam - Malaysia (AFF Suzuki Cup)
13:30
Bayi Kilin W - Fujian W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Guangdong W - Sichuan W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Heilongjiang W - Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Henan W - Liaoning W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Shaanxi Tianze W - Beijing W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Shanghai W - Hebei W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Tianjin W - Jiangsu Phoenix W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Wuhan W - Shandong W (WCBA Women)
13:30
Xinjiang W - Shanxi Xing Rui W (WCBA Women)
14:00
South Sudan - Burundi (Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification)
14:00
Ukraine U21 - Georgia U21 (Friendly International)
14:00
Duisburg (Ger) - VfL Osnabruck (Ger) (Club Friendly)
14:00
Atyrau - Tobol Kostanay (National League)
14:00
OGM Ormanspor - Selcuklu Belediyesi (TBL)
15:00
Slovakia U21 - Saudi Arabia U21 (Friendly International)
15:00
Artvin - Bursaspor (TBL)
15:30
Munich 1860 (Ger) - Ingolstadt (Ger) (Club Friendly)
15:30
Batumi RSU - Cactus Tbilisi (Superleague)
16:00
Saudi Arabia - Yemen (Friendly International)
16:00
Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Jonavos Sintek (NKL)
16:00
Duzce Belediye - Manisa (TBL)
16:00
Merkezefendi - Gemlik (TB2L - First stage)
16:30
Yalova Bld. - Mamak Bld. (TBL)
17:00
Egypt - Tunisia (Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification)
17:00
Greece U21 - Austria U21 (Euro U21 - Qualification - Promotion)
17:00
Balkan - Cherno More (NBL)
17:00
Delikatesas Joniskis - Perlas (NKL)
17:00
Ezerunas - Palanga (NKL)
17:00
Gargzdu - Kauno KTU (NKL)
17:00
Klaipedos Neptunas - Telsiai (NKL)
17:00
Sakiai Vytis - Taurages Krepsinio (NKL)
17:00
Suduva-Mantinga - Mazeikiai (NKL)
17:00
CSU Sibiu - Cluj Napoca (Divizia A - First stage)
17:00
Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias (Divizia A - First stage)
17:00
Montana - Incarnate Word (NCAA)
17:30
RSU Merks W - Daugavpils W (WBBL Women)
17:30
KTP Kotka Basket - BC Nokia (Korisliiga)
17:30
Salon Vilpas - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki (Korisliiga)
17:30
Central Connecticut State - Austin Peay (NCAA)
18:00
Poland U21 - Portugal U21 (Euro U21 - Qualification - Promotion)
18:00
IC Croix - Paris FC (Coupe de France)
18:00
Valenciennes - Dunkerque (Coupe de France)
18:00
Cibona - Osijek (Premijer liga)
18:00
Paralimni - Omonia (Division A)
18:00
Olomoucko - Hradec Kralove (NBL)
18:00
Rapla - Tartu Ulikool (Latvia-Estonian League)
18:00
DEAC - Kaposvari (NB I. A)
18:00
Zalakeramia - Atomeromu SE Paks (NB I. A)
18:00
Rosa Radom - Anwil Wloclawek (Energa Basket Liga)
18:00
Mladost Admiral - OKK Beograd (First League)
18:00
Khimik - BC Dnipro (FBU Superleague)
18:00
Odessa - Avantazh-Politechnik (FBU Superleague)
18:00
Baylor - Nicholls State (NCAA)
18:30
Anadolu Efes - Panathinaikos (Euroleague)
19:00
Albania U21 - Malta U21 (Friendly International)
19:00
Zalgiris Kaunas - Barcelona (Euroleague)
19:00
Queens - Laurier (U Sports)
19:00
Skrljevo - Zabok (Premijer liga)
19:00
Stevnsgade - Bakken Bears (Basketligaen)
19:00
Bashkimi - Rahoveci (Superliga)
19:00
Borea - Kalaja (Superliga)
19:00
Golden Eagle Ylli - Trepca (Superliga)
19:00
Lipjani - Z-Mobile Prishtina (Superliga)
19:00
Lublin - Koszalin (Energa Basket Liga)
19:00
BC Prievidza - Zilina (Extraliga)
19:00
Oregon State - Old Dominion (NCAA)
19:00
Tulsa - California Baptist (NCAA)
19:04
Norrkoping - Umea (Basketligan)
19:30
Furstenfeld - Traiskirchen Lions (ABL)
19:30
Grindavik - Njardvik (Premier league)
20:00
Morocco - Cameroon (Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification)
20:00
Germany U21 - Netherlands U21 (Friendly International)
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer - Strasbourg (LNB)
20:00
Le Portel - Cholet (LNB)
20:00
Igokea - Petrol Olimpija (ABA League)
20:00
Ada Blois - Roanne (Pro B)
20:00
Caen - Paris (Pro B)
20:00
Gries Oberhoffen - Rouen (Pro B)
20:00
Nancy - Aix Maurienne (Pro B)
20:00
Nantes - Denain-Voltaire (Pro B)
20:00
Quimper - Lille (Pro B)
20:00
Vichy-Clermont - St. Chamond (Pro B)
20:00
Paderborn - Chemnitz (Pro A)
20:00
Amsterdam - Leiden (DBL)
20:00
Real Canoe - Castello (LEB Oro)
20:00
Campbell - Florida A&M (NCAA)
20:00
Miami (Ohio) - North Dakota St (NCAA)
20:30
Bayern - CSKA Moscow (Euroleague)
20:30
Antibes - Elan Bearnais (LNB)
20:30
Dijon - Gravelines-Dunkerque (LNB)
20:30
Basketball Braunschweig - Mitteldeutscher (BBL)
20:30
Bristol Flyers - Leicester Riders (BBL)
20:30
Newcastle Eagles - Cheshire Phoenix (BBL)
20:30
Worcester Wolves - London Lions (BBL)
20:30
Plymouth Raiders - Glasgow Rocks (BBL Cup)
20:45
Netherlands - France (UEFA Nations League - League A)
20:45
Slovakia - Ukraine (UEFA Nations League - League B)
20:45
Wales - Denmark (UEFA Nations League - League B)
20:45
Cyprus - Bulgaria (UEFA Nations League - League C)
20:45
Slovenia - Norway (UEFA Nations League - League C)
20:45
Gibraltar - Armenia (UEFA Nations League - League D)
20:45
Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia (UEFA Nations League - League D)
21:00
Uruguay - Brazil (Friendly International)
21:00
Gran Canaria - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Euroleague)
21:00
Regina - Manitoba (U Sports)
21:00
Caceres - Real Betis (LEB Oro)
21:00
Melilla - Huesca (LEB Oro)
21:00
Palencia - Valladolid (LEB Oro)
21:15
Stjarnan - Tindastoll (Premier league)
21:30
UMBC Retrievers - Air Force (NCAA)
22:00
Cearense - Botafogo (NBB)
22:00
Missouri - Kennesaw State (NCAA)
22:30
Manhattan - Coastal Carolina (NCAA)
22:30
South Florida - Ohio (NCAA)
23:00
Mogi - Bauru (NBB)
23:00
Libertad - Franca (South American League)
23:00
Purdue - Appalachian St. (NCAA)
23:00
Western Kentucky - Valparaiso (NCAA)

Saturday 17 November

Sunday 18 November

Watch Sports Live Stream, Sports Live Streaming! Sports Live, Watch Sports Online, Sports Stream, Sports Online, Sports Streams, Sports Free Stream, Watch Live Stream Sport and Television online – 2018 Football live stream, Streaming Sports from TV Channels like Skysports, BT sport, Bein sports, Canal +, ESPN, ESPN2, EUROSPORT, FOX, NBC, SHOWTIME, SKY SPORTS, SPIKE TV, USA NETWORK, TBS, TLC, TNT, Versus and many more. You can also watch live Sport like Boxing, Basketball, NBA, Baseball, MLB, Football, NFL, Tennis ATP and WTA, Fussball, Snooker, Bundesliga, Premier League, Hockey, NHL, College Football, NCCA, Golf, PGA, Motorsport, Nascar, Formula 1, Cricket, Handball, Volley, UFC, BOXING, WWE, NBA, NHL, NFL, FORMULA 1, MOTOGP, NASCAR .. here in live flash streaming. We Are Embedding Live Streams from Youtube, Streaming URL, simple tv, mms, M3u8 and Many More!. So here you will find always working live feeds and streams for any sports you want to watch!. We also have Streams in android, Sopcast, firstrow, drakulastream, streamhunter, sportlemon, ipod, iphone, tablet – all you need is Adobe Flashplayer. We Always try our best to get you the best possible HD Streams to watch Live Sports Online. You will never have to pay for any service just enjoy streaming live Television, Videos and Sports. mamahd.com